bikini fitness
JUNIOR
UP TO 166 CM

SM VETERANER / JUNIORER

Placeholder image1:a Jenny Wallin, BMR Sports Nutrition Helsingborg

Placeholder image2:a Sara Kinnvik ,Team Swedish Supplements Partille

Placeholder image3:a Louise Gynnerstedt, Team AlphaOmega Sollentuna

Placeholder image4:a Clara Lindblom, Team Workout Empire Söderhamn

Placeholder image5:a Emma Ljungkvist, Team Fairing Järfälla

Placeholder image6:a Therese Ranch, MM Sports Team Göteborg

Placeholder image7:a Jennifer Alfredsson, Team JF Athletes Malmö

Placeholder image8:a Zara Granberg, MM Sports Team Göteborg

Placeholder image9:a Julia Eliasson, Team Gymgrossisten Rising Stars Stockholm

Placeholder image10:a hilda Martinsson, Team JF Athletes Malmö

Placeholder image11:a Rebecca Lundgren, Team JF Athletes Malmö

Placeholder image12:a Linda Hjertzell Team In Shape Uppsala

Placeholder image13:de Matilda Elmstedt, Vegan Fitness Team Stockholm

Placeholder image14:de Emmelie Fallberg, Team Edererathletes Solna

DESSA BEVAKAR VI 2018

Better Bodies Challenge 24 Mars Stockholm

Sweden Grand Prix 21 April Malmö

Europa Mästerskapen 2-6 Maj Santa Susanna, Spanien

Svenska Mästerskapen 28-30 Septemper Västerås

Tyngre Classic V 20-21 Oktober Kista

Nordiska Mästerskapen 21 Oktober Kista

VM Fitness 26-28 Oktober Polen

VM Bodybuilding 9-11 November Benidorm Spanien

Luciapokalen 30 Nov-1Dec Fitnessfestivalen, Älvsjö

DESSA BEVAKAR VI 2017

Better Bodies Challenge 25 Mars Stockholm

Battle of Sweden 1 April Alingsås

Sweden Grand Prix 8 April Malmö

Tyngre Classic V 15-16 April Solna

Europa Mästerskapen 3-7 Maj Santa Susanna, Spanien

Tyngre Classic VI 15-16 September Solna

Arnold Classic Europe 22-24 September Barcelona Spanien

Svenska Mästerskapen 29 Septemper - 2 Oktober Västerås

Nordiska Mästerskapen 21 Oktober Alingsås

VM Bodybuilding 2-6 November Benidorm Spanien

VM Fitness 1-3 December Biarritz Frankrike

Luciapokalen 1-2 Fitnessfestivalen, Älvsjö

TÄVLINGAR 2016

Better Bodies Challenge 5 Mars Stockholm

Sweden Grand Prix 16 April Malmö

Europa Mästerskapen 4-8 Maj Santa Susanna Spanien

Alströmerpokalen 18-19 juni Alingsås

SM veteran och juniorer 17-18 September Alingsås

Arnolds Classic Europe 23-25 September Barcelona Spanien

SM seniorer 1-2 Oktober Västerås

Tyngre Classic IV 15-16 Oktober Solna

Nordiska Mästerskapen 22 Oktober Alingsås

VM Bodybuilding 3-7 November Benidorm Spanien

Luciapokalen 25-27 November Stockholmsmässan Älvsjö